SCHOOL | COACH NAME | DIVISION |
Bradley University | Tim Regan | Division I |
Eastern Illinois University | Josh Oakley | Division I |
Northwestern University | Ricardo Pinto | Division I |
Bowling Green State University | Nate Kapunek | Division I |
Bowling Green State University | Tino Melchor | Division I |
Southern Illinois University- Edwardsville | Cale Wasserman | Division I |
University of Wisconsin- Milwaukee | Kris Kelderman | Division I |
University of Wisconsin- Milwaukee | Greg Rosenthal | Division I |
University of Wisconsin- Green Bay | John O'Reilly | Division I |
University of Illinois at Chicago | Sean Phillips | Division I |
University of Illinois at Chicago | Minos Vlamakis | Division I |
Western Michigan University* | Chad Wiseman | Division I |
Loyola University Chicago | Graham Brennan | Division I |
University of St. Thomas | Martin Alba | Division I |
Northern Illinois University | Ryan Swan | Division I |
University of Wisconsin- Madison | Neil Jones | Division I |
DePaul University | Mark Plotkin | Division I |
Lewis University | Evan Fiffles | Division II |
Carthage College | Paul Leese | Division III |
Calvin College | Ryan Souders | Division III |
Milwaukee School of Engineering | Rob Harrington | Division III |
Illinois Wesleyan University | Matthew Kemp | Division III |
Loras College | Steven McCarthy | Division III |
Elmhurst College | Dave DiTimasso | Division III |
Elmhurst College | Pablo Arriaga | Division III |
Macalester College | Colton Wenig | Division III |
Trine University | David Jacobs | Division III |
Aurora University | Ryan Lakin | Division III |
Dominican University | Erick Baumann | Division III |
Dominican University | AJ Moyes | Division III |
Ohio Northern University | Anthony Clark | Division III |
North Central College | Enzo Fuschino | Division III |
Benedictine University | Spencer Pappas | Division III |
Lawrence University | Will Greer | Division III |
Millikin University | Paul Anderson | Division III |
Augustana College | Chad Flanders | Division III |
University of Wisconsin- Eau Claire | Casey Holm | Division III |
St. Olaf College | Travis Wall | Division III |
Carroll College | Derek Marie | Division III |
Illinois Institute of Technology | Marc Colwell | Division III |
Wheaton College | Dylan Milkent | Division III |
University of Dubuque | Scott Lennon | Division III |
Ripon College | Marco Rhein | Division III |
Rose- Hulman Institute of Technology | Sean Helliwell | Division III |
University of Wisconsin- Platteville | Sam Koenig | Division III |
Hope College | David Blahnik | Division III |
Concordia University- Wisconsin | John Saleska | Division III |
Carleton College | Bob Carlson | Division III |
Denison College | Brandon Bianco | Division III |
Lake Forest College | Tim Dean | Division III |
North Park University | Karsten Hahn | Division III |
Roosevelt University | Kervin Kenton | NAIA |
Olivet Nazarene University | Mark Tun | NAIA |
Trinity International University | Josiah Larson | NAIA |
College of Lake County | Gabe Garcia | JuCo |