Boys 2008 Select Red

Team Schedule

  • Fri Apr 16 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    Winnetka Park District
    Field Turf 1/A/West
    Field Turf 1
  • Sat Apr 17
    4:00-5:20PM
    Game
    Rolling Meadows High School Stadium
    Field Stadium
    Elite SC Elite SC U13B Red 2008
    Boys 2008 Select Red
  • Sun Apr 18
    9:00-10:20AM
    Game
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field A (11v11)
    Elite SC Elite SC U13B Red 2008
    Boys 2008 Select Red
  • Tue Apr 20 5:45-7:00PM
    Practice
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 12
    Field Field 12
  • Wed Apr 21 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    Willow Park - Northfield
    Field Field 1
    Field Field 1
  • Fri Apr 23 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    Winnetka Park District
    Field Turf 1/A/West
    Field Turf 1
  • Sat Apr 24
    2:30-3:50PM
    Game
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field C (11v11)
    Gladiators FC Gladiator Girls 2008
    Boys 2008 Select Red
  • Tue Apr 27 5:45-7:00PM
    Practice
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 12
    Field Field 12
  • Wed Apr 28 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    Willow Park - Northfield
    Field Field 1
    Field Field 1
  • Fri Apr 30 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    Winnetka Park District
    Field Turf 1/A/West
    Field Turf 1
  • Sat May 1
    5:00-6:20PM
    Game
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field A (11v11)
    Lancer SC Lancer SC
    Boys 2008 Select Red
  • Sun May 16
    10:00-11:20AM
    Game
    Turner Park
    Field Field 1
    Lancer SC Lancer SC
    Boys 2008 Select Red
  • Sat May 29
    11:00-12:20PM
    Game
    Elgin Sports Complex
    Field Field 9
    Gldiators FC Gladiator Girls 2008
    Boys 2008 Select Red
  • Sat Jun 5
    3:00-4:20PM
    Game
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field B (11v11)
    Olympiacos BU13PR Select
    Boys 2008 Select Red
  • Sun Jun 6
    1:00-2:20PM
    Game
    Elgin Sports Complex
    Field ESC Large 11 vs 11
    Liverpool International Academy IL Liverpool IA IL B2008
    Boys 2008 Select Red
  • Sat Jun 12 8:00-8:00PM
    Summer Takeover
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    JR. Irish Fields
  • Sun Jun 13 8:00-8:00PM
    Summer Takeover
    Boys 2008 Select Red
    JR. Irish Fields