Girls 2009 Select 1 Red

Team Schedule

  • Fri Apr 16 4:00-8:00PM
    Puri Champions Cup
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Sportscore 2
  • Fri Apr 16 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Winnetka Park District
    Field Turf 1/A/West
    Field Turf 1
  • Sat Apr 17 8:00-8:00PM
    Puri Champions Cup
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Sportscore 2
  • Sat Apr 17
    12:20-1:30PM
    Game
    Sportscore 2
    Field 203
    ECSA
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Sat Apr 17
    6:05-7:20PM
    Game
    Sportscore 1
    Field 104
    Campton United
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Sun Apr 18 8:00-8:00PM
    Puri Champions Cup
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Sportscore 2
  • Sun Apr 18
    12:20-1:30PM
    Game
    Sportscore 2
    Field 210
    Red Star SC
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Mon Apr 19 5:00-6:15PM
    Practice
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field C
    Field Field C
  • Wed Apr 21 5:45-7:00PM
    Practice
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Willow Park - Northfield
    Field Field 1
    Field Field 1
  • Fri Apr 23 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Winnetka Park District
    Field Turf 1/A/West
    Field Turf 1
  • Sun Apr 25
    9:00-10:30AM
    Game
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field A
    Field Field A
    Wilmette Wings 2008 Premier
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Mon Apr 26 5:00-6:15PM
    Practice
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field C
    Field Field C
  • Wed Apr 28 5:45-7:00PM
    Practice
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Willow Park - Northfield
    Field Field 1
    Field Field 1
  • Fri Apr 30 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Winnetka Park District
    Field Turf 1/A/West
    Field Turf 1
  • Sat May 1
    9:00-10:30AM
    Game
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field A
    Field Field A
    LASC 2008 Premier
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Sun May 2
    2:00-3:30PM
    Game
    Techny Towers
    425 Elite 08/09
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Sat May 8
    10:00-11:30AM
    Game
    Community Park West
    FC-1 Academy 2008 Select
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Sun May 16
    9:00-10:30AM
    Game
    Rolling Meadows High School Stadium
    Elite SC U13 Black
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Sat May 22
    3:00-4:30PM
    Game
    West Park field
    Wilmette Wings 2008 Premier
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Sun May 23
    9:00-10:30AM
    Game
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field A
    Field Field A
    FC-1 Academy 2008 Select
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
  • Fri Jun 4 4:00-8:00PM
    Chicagoland Summer Cup
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Stuart Sports Complex
  • Sat Jun 5 8:00-8:00PM
    Chicagoland Summer Cup
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Stuart Sports Complex
  • Sun Jun 6 8:00-8:00PM
    Chicagoland Summer Cup
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    Stuart Sports Complex
  • Sat Jun 12 8:00-8:00PM
    Summer Takeover
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    JR. Irish Fields
  • Sun Jun 13 8:00-8:00PM
    Summer Takeover
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red
    JR. Irish Fields
  • Sun Jun 13
    9:00-10:30AM
    Game
    Marie Murphy School (Avoca Fields)
    Field Field A
    Field Field A
    425 Elite 08/09
    Girls 2009 Select 1 Red