Girls 2002 Pre-Academy Copa

Team Schedule

Team Record 0-0-3
! ID DAY DATE TIME NOTES LOCATION FIELD OPPONENT SCORE
State Cup Game Sun 9/8 7:00PM-9:30PM See Notes Gentile Field TBA Team Chicago @
MWC 1st Div Yellow Sat 9/21 11:00AM-12:30PM   East Side Sports Complex St. Charles TBA MKSC Academy U18 Girls (WI) @
MWC 1st Div Yellow Sat 9/21 5:00PM-6:30PM   East Side Sports Complex St. Charles TBA EBU U18 Girls Elite (WI) 2 - 2
MWC 1st Div Yellow Sun 9/22 9:00AM-10:30AM   East Side Sports Complex St. Charles TBA Michigan Rush Jackson 03/02 (MI) 2 - 2
MWC 1st Div Yellow Sat 9/28 4:00PM-6:00PM   Loyola Academy - Munz Campus TBA Nationals TriCounty Girls Black (MI) @
MWC 1st Div Yellow Sun 9/29 11:00AM-1:00PM   Loyola Academy - Munz Campus TBA Cap City Athletic 02 Girls Grey (MI) 1 - 1
State Cup group play Sun 10/20 9:00AM-10:30AM   Libertyville Township Soccer Complex TBA GLSA FC 1974 @
Game Sun 10/20 4:00PM-5:30PM See Notes Sportscore 2 TBA CSA @
MWC 1st Div Yellow Sat 10/26 3:45PM-4:15PM   Loyola Academy - Munz Campus TBA BVB 02/03 Girls Academy (IL) @
MWC 1st Div Yellow Sun 10/27 4:00PM-5:30PM   East side Sports Complex TBA Campton United 02 USYS Red @
Game Sun 11/17 10:30AM-11:45AM   Highland Park Fieldhouse (The Bubble) TBA Girls 2001 Select 1 @
Game Sat 12/14 8:15PM-9:00PM   Highland Park Fieldhouse (The Bubble) TBA Girls 2003 Select 1 @
Game Sun 1/5 9:15PM-10:00PM   Highland Park Fieldhouse (The Bubble) TBA Girls 2002 Pre-Academy 1 @
Game Sat 1/11 1:15PM-2:00PM   Highland Park Fieldhouse (The Bubble) TBA Girls 2004 Pre-Academy Copa @
Game Sat 1/18 4:30PM-5:15PM   Highland Park Fieldhouse (The Bubble) TBA ‘03 PA Copa @
Game Sat 1/25 9:15PM-10:15PM   Highland Park Fieldhouse (The Bubble) TBA Girls 2004 Pre-Academy Copa @
SAQ Training Mon 1/27 4:15PM-5:00PM   Bystol Performance Center TBA @
Practice Wed 1/29 9:15PM-10:30PM   Niles Indoor TBA @
Practice Fri 1/31 4:15PM-5:30PM   Falcon Fields TBA @
SAQ Training Mon 2/3 4:15PM-5:00PM   Bystol Performance Center TBA @
Practice Wed 2/5 9:15PM-10:30PM   Niles Indoor TBA @
Practice Fri 2/7 4:15PM-5:30PM   Falcon Fields TBA @
Game Sat 2/8 7:00PM-7:45PM   Highland Park Fieldhouse (The Bubble) TBA Girls 2003 Select 1 @
SAQ Training Mon 2/10 4:15PM-5:00PM   Bystol Performance Center TBA @
Practice Wed 2/12 9:15PM-10:30PM   Niles Indoor TBA @
AA flight #601 to Phoenix Fri 2/14 1:35PM-6:36PM See Notes OHare TBA @
Practice Fri 2/14 4:15PM-5:30PM   Falcon Fields TBA @
PDT Sat 2/15 8:30AM-10:00AM   Reach 11 Sports Complex TBA Washington Rush Select G02A @
PDT Sat 2/15 3:30PM-5:00PM   Reach 11 Sports Complex TBA AUFC Thorns 02 White @
PDT Sun 2/16 12:00PM-1:30PM   Reach 11 Sports Complex TBA Colorado Rush Nero 02 @
PDT Mon 2/17 11:30AM-1:00PM   Reach 11 Sports Complex TBA Northwind SC 02/03G Elite @
SAQ Training Mon 2/17 4:15PM-5:00PM   Bystol Performance Center TBA @
AA flight #403 to Phoenix Mon 2/17 8:14PM-10:33PM See Notes Sky Harbor Airport TBA @
Practice Wed 2/19 9:15PM-10:30PM   Niles Indoor TBA @
Practice Fri 2/21 4:15PM-5:30PM   Falcon Fields TBA @
SAQ Training Mon 2/24 4:15PM-5:00PM   Bystol Performance Center TBA @