Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red

Team Schedule

  • Fri Apr 16 4:00-8:00PM
    Puri Champions Cup
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Sportscore 2
  • Fri Apr 16 7:00-8:15PM
    Practice
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 11
    Field Vernon Hills Athletic Complex Field 11
  • Sat Apr 17 8:00-8:00PM
    Puri Champions Cup
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Sportscore 2
  • Sat Apr 17
    4:10-5:30PM
    Game
    Sportscore 2
    Field 225A
    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS WEST 09
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Sat Apr 17
    7:15-8:30PM
    Game
    Sportscore 2
    Field 233B
    RUSH WI 09 BOYS
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Sun Apr 18 8:00-8:00PM
    Puri Champions Cup
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Sportscore 2
  • Sun Apr 18
    12:20-1:40PM
    Game
    Sportscore 2
    Field 220A
    EVOLUTION 09 BOYS VAPOR
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Tue Apr 20 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 12
    Field Field 12
  • Wed Apr 21 7:00-8:15PM
    Practice
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 12
    Field Field 12
  • Fri Apr 23 7:00-8:15PM
    Practice
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 11
    Field Vernon Hills Athletic Complex Field 11
  • Sun Apr 25
    1:00-2:30PM
    Game
    Prairie Lakes Community Center
    Field #2
    JUNIORS WARRIORS SC 2009
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Tue Apr 27 4:30-5:45PM
    Practice
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 12
    Field Field 12
  • Wed Apr 28 7:00-8:15PM
    Practice
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 12
    Field Field 12
  • Fri Apr 30 7:00-8:15PM
    Practice
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field Field 11
    Field Vernon Hills Athletic Complex Field 11
  • Sat May 1
    4:30-6:00PM
    Game
    Prairie Lakes Community Center
    Field 9v9 field
    FC Hawks 09
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Sat May 8
    12:00-1:30PM
    Game
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field #8 grass field
    Sockers FC 09 Pre-Academy 2
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Sun May 9
    2:30-4:00PM
    Game
    Willow Park - Northfield
    Field 9v9 field
    Schwaben A.C. U12 boys
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Fri May 14 4:00-8:00PM
    Puma Generations Cup
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Stuart Sports Complex
  • Sat May 15 8:00-8:00PM
    Puma Generations Cup
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Stuart Sports Complex
  • Sun May 16 8:00-8:00PM
    Puma Generations Cup
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    Stuart Sports Complex
  • Sat May 22
    12:00-1:30PM
    Game
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field 8 grass field
    Junior Warriors SC 2009
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Sun May 23
    4:30-6:00PM
    Game
    Schwaben center
    Field D 9v9 field
    Schwaben A.C. U12 boys
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Sat Jun 5
    9:30-11:00AM
    Game
    Olympic Park
    Field 4
    Sockers FC 09 pre-academy
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Sun Jun 6
    10:30-12:00PM
    Game
    Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
    Field 8 grass field
    FC Hawks 09 Black
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
  • Sat Jun 12 8:00-8:00PM
    Summer Takeover
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    JR. Irish Fields
  • Sun Jun 13 8:00-8:00PM
    Summer Takeover
    Boys North 2009 (U12) Select Red
    JR. Irish Fields